top of page

- Details

Core: Duplex / Quadruplex
Mode: Singlemode
Type: LC-LC

UV stabilized, 100% Waterproof.

 

- Features

Jacket Colour: Black

Length: 100m 

 

*This Cable is particularly well suited to survive the harshest environments including UV, temperature, humidity, ice, fungus and fluid immersion

100m LC-LC OUTDOOR Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead (Duplex / Quadruplex)

SKU: CA0167
$295.85Price
GST Included
  • PO BOXES or Parcel Lockers Dedelivery

    * This item cannot be delivered to PO BOXES or Parcel Lockers.

  • Exclude Free Shipping

    *Some locations may incur additional shipping charges. 

    If this applies to your order, we will contact you before we dispatch the order.

Related Products