- Details

SC-LC Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead (Duplex)

 

Core: Duplex
Mode: Single
Type: SC - LC

 

- Features

Core/Cladding Diameter(µm): 9/125
Fast Ethernet 100BASEFX: 2000M
1 Gigabit 1000BASE-SX: 5Km 
1 Gigabit 1000BASE-LX: 5Km
10 Gigabit 10GBASE: 10Km 

 

Length: 10m
1 pack: 1ea

10m SC-LC Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead (Duplex)

SKU: CA0056-10
AU$24.55Price
    • Grey Instagram Icon
    • Grey Facebook Icon

    Copyright © 2016 EGLine Australia PTY LTD.
    ABN: 74 614 715 141. All prices include 10% GST