- Details

SC-SC Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead (Duplex)   

 

Core: Duplex
Mode: Multimode
Type: SC
Polishing type: PC

 

- Features

Core/Cladding Diameter(µm): 62.5/125
Fast Ethernet 100BASEFX: 2000M
1 Gigabit 1000BASE-SX: 275m 
1 Gigabit 1000BASE-LX: 550m
10 Gigabit 10GBASE: 33m

 

Length: 20m
1 pack: 1ea

20m SC-SC Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead (Duplex)

SKU: CA0064
AU$35.08Price
    • Grey Instagram Icon
    • Grey Facebook Icon

    Copyright © 2016 EGLine Australia PTY LTD.
    ABN: 74 614 715 141. All prices include 10% GST