- Details

LC Female to SC Male Fibre Optic Singlemode Adaptor 

 

Core: SIMPLEX
Mode: Singlemode
Type: LC - SC
Polishing type: SC/PC

Low insertion loss.
Improved reliability and better reconnectability.

 

- Features

Materials compliant to RoHS
IEC 61754-4 
SvHC compliant

 

Colour: Blue
1 pack: 1ea

LC Female to SC Male Fibre Optic Singlemode Adaptor - 1 pack: 1ea

SKU: CO0064
AU$0.00Price
    • Grey Instagram Icon
    • Grey Facebook Icon

    Copyright © 2016 EGLine Australia PTY LTD.
    ABN: 74 614 715 141. All prices include 10% GST