- Details

SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead (Simplex)

 

Core: Simplex
Mode: Single
Type: OS1 / OS2 SC
Polishing type: APC

 

- Features

Core/Cladding Diameter(µm): 9/125
Fast Ethernet 100BASEFX: 2000M
1 Gigabit 1000BASE-SX: 5Km 
1 Gigabit 1000BASE-LX: 5Km
10 Gigabit 10GBASE: 10Km 


1 pack: 1ea

SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead (Simplex)

SKU: CA0201
AU$9.95Price