- Details

1.5m SC Singlemode Fibre Optic Pigtail

 

Core: Simplex (Pigtail)
Mode: Single
Type: OS1 / OS2  SC
Polishing type: PC

 

- Features

Core/Cladding Diameter(µm): 9/125
Fast Ethernet 100BASEFX: 2000M
1 Gigabit 1000BASE-SX: 5Km 
1 Gigabit 1000BASE-LX: 5Km
10 Gigabit 10GBASE: 10Km 

 

Length: 1.5m
1 pack: 1pcs / 10pcs

1.5m SC Singlemode Fibre Optic Pigtail -1pk / 10pk

SKU: CA0095
AU$3.95Price
Qty
    • Grey Instagram Icon
    • Grey Facebook Icon

    Copyright © 2016 EGLine Australia PTY LTD.
    ABN: 74 614 715 141. All prices include 10% GST